Members

 

Member                          Term Expiration (members serve 5 year terms)

Anthony Lascola (vice chair)        December 31, 2016

Jeremy Powers                       December 31, 2018

Tom Bland (chair)                   December 31, 2018

Molly Walsh                          December 31, 2019

Regina Vitti-Lyons                  December 31, 2019

Mary Ann Provenza (secretary)     December 31, 2020

Gus Frerotte                        December 31, 2020

Bill Tomlinson                        December 31, 2020